Listed today
Ballogie Avenue, London, NW10 1SH, United Kingdom
£210 / month
First 2 weeks rent upfront 420 £ Last 2 weeks rent upfront 420 £ Payment for bills 600 £ (to pay only 1 time for the entire stay) Available now
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
4 m²
Price
£210
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Ballogie Avenue, London, NW10 1SH, United Kingdom
Loading map