Sutherland Row, London, SW1V 4JT, United Kingdom
£1,190 / month
Key Features: Rent: £1190 PCM (All Bills Included) Deposit: £1190 Fully Furnished Double Room On-Street Parking Space Close to Local Amenities, Shops & Transport Links Peaceful Residential Area Available for Immediate Viewing Ready to Move In A spacious and fully furnished double room is now available in the sought-after SW1V 4JT area. It offers excellent value. The location is quiet yet well-connected, with easy access to transport, shops, and other amenities.
Key Features: Rent: £1190 PCM (All Bills Included) Deposit: £1190 Fully Furnished Double Room On-Street Parking Space Close to Local Amenities, Shops & Transport Links Peaceful Residential Area Available for Immediate Viewing Ready to Move In A spacious and fully furnished double room is now available in the sought-after SW1V 4JT area.
It offers excellent value. The location is quiet yet well-connected, with easy access to transport, shops, and other amenities.
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
£1,190
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-05-2025
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Sutherland Row, London, SW1V 4JT, United Kingdom
Loading map