Brentfield Road, London, NW10 8EL, United Kingdom
£1,044 / month
A well-presented fully furnished studio room with private en-suite bathroom, located within a clean and well-maintained property inNeasden / Stonebridge. The studio provides comfortable living space and benefits from a private en-suite shower room, while residents also have access to a shared fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances. The property is conveniently situated close to local shops, amenities and transport links, providing easy access to surrounding areas including Northolt, Greenford and Southall. The studio is offered fully furnished, making it ideal for tenants looking for a simple and convenient move-in. Key Features Fully furnished studio room Private en-suite bathroom Shared kitchen facilities Well-maintained property Convenient location Close to shops and transport links uc applicants welcome
A well-presented fully furnished studio room with private en-suite bathroom, located within a clean and well-maintained property inNeasden / Stonebridge. The studio provides comfortable living space and benefits from a private en-suite shower room, while residents also have access to a shared fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances. The property is conveniently situated close to local shops, amenities and transport links, providing easy access to surrounding areas including Northolt, Greenford and Southall.
The studio is offered fully furnished, making it ideal for tenants looking for a simple and convenient move-in. Key Features Fully furnished studio room Private en-suite bathroom Shared kitchen facilities Well-maintained property Convenient location Close to shops and transport links uc applicants welcome
Property type
room
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
£1,044
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Brentfield Road, London, NW10 8EL, United Kingdom
Loading map