Westminster, London, SW1P 3JX, United Kingdom
£1,840 / month
features this large studio apartment has a large bright reception area, plenty of storage space, fully fitted kitchen and a modern bathroom. this south facing apartment comes with free wifi and is set up for a sky subscription.
features this large studio apartment has a large bright reception area, plenty of storage space, fully fitted kitchen and a modern bathroom.
this south facing apartment comes with free wifi and is set up for a sky subscription.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£1,840
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Westminster, London, SW1P 3JX, United Kingdom
Loading map