Brondesbury Park, Chevening Road, London, NW6 6DF, United Kingdom
£1,352 / month
A lovely studio in Willesden Green on Brondesbury Park. Available from the 31st of May. This studio is offered furnished, and the kitchenette includes a fridge, hob and oven. Please note: - There is a shared washing machine on site (£4 per load), payment via Coin/AirWallet app, and also a dryer (£1.50 per load), payment via Coin/AirWallet app. - This studio has an ensuite bathroom with a shower - Bills included (water, in-house maintenance), excluding electricity and council tax. - This property is pet-friendly, subject to the type of pet. Please enquire for more details. Brondesbury Park is conveniently located within moments of Brondesbury Park Overground Station or Willesden Green Underground Station.
A lovely studio in Willesden Green on Brondesbury Park. Available from the 31st of May. This studio is offered furnished, and the kitchenette includes a fridge, hob and oven. Please note: - There is a shared washing machine on site (£4 per load), payment via Coin/AirWallet app, and also a dryer (£1.50 per load), payment via Coin/AirWallet app. - This studio has an ensuite bathroom with a shower - Bills included (water, in-house maintenance), excluding electricity and council tax.
- This property is pet-friendly, subject to the type of pet. Please enquire for more details. Brondesbury Park is conveniently located within moments of Brondesbury Park Overground Station or Willesden Green Underground Station.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
14 m²
Price
£1,352
Price per m²
£97
The listing is located at Brondesbury Park, Chevening Road, London, NW6 6DF, United Kingdom
Loading map