30-31 Clerkenwell Green, London, EC1R 0DU, United Kingdom
£5,000 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this delightful studio available for rent in London. The studio is fully furnished, equipped with amenities such as a TV and a kitchen with an oven, ensuring comfort and convenience. This interior property provides a quiet and cozy atmosphere. Verified by Spotahome for your peace of mind, all bills—including electricity, gas, water, and WiFi—are included. Located in the heart of London EC1R 0DY, this property is surrounded by various attractions within walking distance. Enjoy visits to Clerk's Well, The Museum of the Order of Saint John, and the bustling Hatton Garden. Immerse yourself in the local vibrant atmosphere while having key points of interest nearby.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this delightful studio available for rent in London. The studio is fully furnished, equipped with amenities such as a TV and a kitchen with an oven, ensuring comfort and convenience. This interior property provides a quiet and cozy atmosphere. Verified by Spotahome for your peace of mind, all bills—including electricity, gas, water, and WiFi—are included.
Located in the heart of London EC1R 0DY, this property is surrounded by various attractions within walking distance. Enjoy visits to Clerk's Well, The Museum of the Order of Saint John, and the bustling Hatton Garden. Immerse yourself in the local vibrant atmosphere while having key points of interest nearby.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£5,000
Price per m²
£125
The listing is located at 30-31 Clerkenwell Green, London, EC1R 0DU, United Kingdom
Loading map