Listed today
Belsize Park House, 59-60 Belsize Park, London, NW3 4EE, United Kingdom
£1,238 / month
Self contained first floor modern studio in a converted Victorian property. Built in kitchenette with cooker and fridge/freezer. Double Bed. Neutral decor. Own shower-room and separate WC. Local shopping and amenities on Finchley Road less than 5 mins walk. Good transport links at Swiss Cottage and Finchley Road tube - 5 mins walk. Belsize Park about 10 mins walk. All bills not included.
Self contained first floor modern studio in a converted Victorian property. Built in kitchenette with cooker and fridge/freezer. Double Bed. Neutral decor. Own shower-room and separate WC. Local shopping and amenities on Finchley Road less than 5 mins walk.
Good transport links at Swiss Cottage and Finchley Road tube - 5 mins walk. Belsize Park about 10 mins walk. All bills not included.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
£1,238
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Belsize Park House, 59-60 Belsize Park, London, NW3 4EE, United Kingdom
Loading map