Edgware Road, London, W2 1EA, United Kingdom
£7,796 / month
The kitchen is fitted to the highest specification, with all appliances seamlessly integrated into the composite stone countertops. Both double bedrooms offer generous space, with the primary suite showcasing a luxurious en-suite bathroom. There is also an extra family bathroom for convenience. The large private balcony offers the ideal spot for relaxing or entertaining. Residents can benefit from the convenience of on-site amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, steam room and sauna, private cinema room, conference facilities, and private dining room. 24-hour concierge services ensure security and assistance all day every day.
The kitchen is fitted to the highest specification, with all appliances seamlessly integrated into the composite stone countertops. Both double bedrooms offer generous space, with the primary suite showcasing a luxurious en-suite bathroom. There is also an extra family bathroom for convenience. The large private balcony offers the ideal spot for relaxing or entertaining.
Residents can benefit from the convenience of on-site amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, steam room and sauna, private cinema room, conference facilities, and private dining room. 24-hour concierge services ensure security and assistance all day every day.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
150 m²
Price
£7,796
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Edgware Road, London, W2 1EA, United Kingdom
Loading map