3 rooms flat of 265m² in London

19-21 Westbourne Gardens, London, W2 5PU, United Kingdom

£13,640 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Westbourne Gardens London W2 3 bed apartment to rent - £13,640 pcm (£3,148 pw)

Step into a world of refined luxury with this exceptional three bedroom executive duplex apartment, elegantly set across the first and second floors of a striking contemporary building on Westbourne Gardens. Designed to impress at every turn, this residence boasts expansive, beautifully curated living spaces perfect for both sophisticated entertaining and relaxed everyday living, enhanced further by the convenience of lift access.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail and finished to the highest standard, the apartment showcases a seamless blend of style and innovation. Enjoy the comfort of underfloor heating beneath sleek tiled floors, atmospheric mood lighting to suit any occasion, and an intuitive integrated audio system that elevates the living experience.The layout is as functional as it is elegant. A stunning reception and entertaining space flows effortlessly into a stylish dining area and a fully equipped open plan kitchen, complete with premium, top of the line appliances. The property offers three generously sized double bedrooms, including a luxurious principal suite with a private dressing room and en suite bathroom. A second en suite bedroom and a beautifully appointed family bathroom complete this outstanding home. To check broadband and mobile phone coverage please visit Ofcom here k/phones-telecoms-and-internet/advice-for-consumers/advice/ofcom-checker

Property type

flat

Rooms

3

Size

265 m²

Price

£13,640

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from