1-10 Lowndes Square, London, SW1X 9HB, United Kingdom
£18,750 / month
A beautifully presented two bedroom property located in prime Belgravia, moments from Harvey Nichols, Harrods and the open spaces of Hyde Park. William Mews is perfectly positioned next to Lowndes Square.Rent includes all utility bills, housekeeping and wi/fi. Private parking also includedNoticeAll photographs are provided for guidance only.Redress scheme provided by: The Property Ombudsman (T06062)
A beautifully presented two bedroom property located in prime Belgravia, moments from Harvey Nichols, Harrods and the open spaces of Hyde Park. William Mews is perfectly positioned next to Lowndes Square.Rent includes all utility bills, housekeeping and wi/fi.
Private parking also includedNoticeAll photographs are provided for guidance only.Redress scheme provided by: The Property Ombudsman (T06062)
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
120 m²
Price
£18,750
Price per m²
£156
The listing is located at 1-10 Lowndes Square, London, SW1X 9HB, United Kingdom
Loading map