6 rooms house of 79m² in Winchester

Wykeham Place, Winchester, SO22 4BZ, United Kingdom

£5,695 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Wykeham Place, Winchester SO22 6 bed terraced house to rent - £5,695 pcm (£1,314 pw)

IMPORTANT NOTE TO PURCHASERS: We endeavour to make our sales particulars accurate and reliable, however, they do not constitute or form part of an offer or any contract and none is to be relied upon as statements of representation or fact. Any services, systems and appliances listed in this specification have not been tested by us and no guarantee as to their operating ability or efficiency is given. All measurements have been taken as a guide to prospective buyers only, and are not precise. Please be advised that some of the particulars may be awaiting vendor approval. If you require clarification or further information on any points, please

Property type

house

Rooms

6

Size

79 m²

Price

£5,695

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Terrace

Yes

Price per m²

£72

Map

The listing is located at Wykeham Place, Winchester, SO22 4BZ, United Kingdom

Loading map