63 Shelgate Road, London, SW11 1BG, United Kingdom
£2,689 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this inviting 1-bedroom apartment located in Northcote, London. The property comes fully furnished and includes useful appliances such as a TV, washing machine, and equipped kitchen with an oven. This apartment has been personally checked by Spotahome, ensuring quality and reliability. The Northcote area has vibrant surroundings with easy access to several dining options such as Little Bird and Pi nearby, as well as Battersea Spanish College within close proximity. It's the perfect location for convenience and lifestyle.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this inviting 1-bedroom apartment located in Northcote, London. The property comes fully furnished and includes useful appliances such as a TV, washing machine, and equipped kitchen with an oven.
This apartment has been personally checked by Spotahome, ensuring quality and reliability. The Northcote area has vibrant surroundings with easy access to several dining options such as Little Bird and Pi nearby, as well as Battersea Spanish College within close proximity. It's the perfect location for convenience and lifestyle.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
£2,689
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at 63 Shelgate Road, London, SW11 1BG, United Kingdom
Loading map