1 City Road, London, EC1V 2AD, United Kingdom
£3,531 / month
Luxury one bedroom apartment set within Carrara Tower, part of the prestigious 250 City Road development. Comprising inviting spacious living area, fitted stylish kitchen with integrated appliances, private winter garden, sizable master bedroom with fitted wardrobes and modern bathroom suite.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
62 m²
Price
£3,531
Price per m²
£57
The listing is located at 1 City Road, London, EC1V 2AD, United Kingdom
Loading map