1 room flat of 46m² in London

NW5, United Kingdom

£2,058 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1 Bedroom Flat

Great Location Modern Very Spacious Wood Floors Lovely Street EPC Rating C Security Deposit £2,375 A one double bedroom conversion with a large open plan reception, modern fitted kitchen and bathroom. Benefiting from wood floors, neutral décor, high ceilings, large windows and good natural light. Located on a lovely residential street between Kentish Town and Tufnell Park moments from all amenities as well as the open spaces of Hampstead Heath. Easy access to Camden, Kings Cross, Angel, Islington, The City and West End

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

46 m²

Price

£2,058

Price per m²

£45

Map

The listing is located at NW5, United Kingdom

Loading map