19 Radnor Walk, London, SW3 4BT, United Kingdom
£3,250 / month
A well presented, neutral, one bedroom apartment. The apartment benefits from a modern open plan kitchen, good storage through out and a good size bedroom.<br/><br/>Radnor Walk is located only moments away from Kings Road and Sloane Square providing easy access to all local amenities. River Thames and Chelsea Physic Garden are both located near by.
A well presented, neutral, one bedroom apartment. The apartment benefits from a modern open plan kitchen, good storage through out and a good size bedroom.<br/><br/>Radnor Walk is located only moments away from Kings Road and Sloane Square providing easy access to all local amenities.
River Thames and Chelsea Physic Garden are both located near by.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
37 m²
Price
£3,250
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
14-07-2026
Garden
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£88
The listing is located at 19 Radnor Walk, London, SW3 4BT, United Kingdom
Loading map