10 Wimpole Street, London, W1G 8AL, United Kingdom
£9,655 / month
Fabulous one bedroom flat located in the famous Wimpole Street W1. I’m proud to offer a great modern one bedroom flat that has been designed for comfort on style Wimpole Street is a short walk away from the buzzing streets of Central London Marylebone we will find some of the best shopping streets in the UK. Oxford Street have some great shops like Selfridges ,Nike store or even if you just wanna get a Canada goose jacket you would also benefit by having Michelin star restaurants on your doorstep
Fabulous one bedroom flat located in the famous Wimpole Street W1. I’m proud to offer a great modern one bedroom flat that has been designed for comfort on style Wimpole Street is a short walk away from the buzzing streets of Central London Marylebone we will find some of the best shopping streets in the UK.
Oxford Street have some great shops like Selfridges ,Nike store or even if you just wanna get a Canada goose jacket you would also benefit by having Michelin star restaurants on your doorstep
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
186 m²
Price
£9,655
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 10 Wimpole Street, London, W1G 8AL, United Kingdom
Loading map