Listed yesterday
103 Chatsworth Road, London, NW2 4BH, United Kingdom
£1,498 / month
A bright, spacious studio in Willesden Green on Chatsworth RoadAvailable now. This studio is offered furnished, and the kitchenette includes a variety of appliances and storage.* Please note:- There are two shared, coin-operated washing machines on site (£3.50 per load), and also two shared coin-operated dryers (£1 per load).- This studio has an ensuite bathroom with a shower - Bills included (water), excluding electricity and council tax.- This property is pet-friendly, subject to the type of pet. Please enquire for more details.Chatsworth Road is conveniently located at less than a 5-minute walk from Willesden Green and Kilburn tube stations.
A bright, spacious studio in Willesden Green on Chatsworth RoadAvailable now. This studio is offered furnished, and the kitchenette includes a variety of appliances and storage.* Please note:- There are two shared, coin-operated washing machines on site (£3.50 per load), and also two shared coin-operated dryers (£1 per load).- This studio has an ensuite bathroom with a shower - Bills included (water), excluding electricity and council tax.- This property is pet-friendly, subject to the type of pet.
Please enquire for more details.Chatsworth Road is conveniently located at less than a 5-minute walk from Willesden Green and Kilburn tube stations.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
£1,498
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 103 Chatsworth Road, London, NW2 4BH, United Kingdom
Loading map