11 Teignmouth Road, London, NW2 4HR, United Kingdom
£2,346 / month
5 Double Bedroom House Fully furnished s pacious five bedroom student house consisting of: 5 Double Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Separate lounge Fully fitted kitchen with white goods Double glazing Central Heating ** Please note we do not charge any admin/set up fees **
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
45 m²
Price
£2,346
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 11 Teignmouth Road, London, NW2 4HR, United Kingdom
Loading map