Listed 5 days ago
12 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DG, United Kingdom
£12,350 / month
Set within a secure building, this excellent 1 bed apartment offers comfortable accommodation throughout and onsite facilities including a gym, on-site parking and a 24-hour front office.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
238 m²
Price
£12,350
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 12 Hyde Park Gate, London, SW7 5DG, United Kingdom
Loading map