Listed 6 days ago
Pelham Court, 145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SN, United Kingdom
£4,550 / month
Located in the heart of Chelsea this spacious, first floor, two double bedroom apartment in a period, portered building is now available to rent.The flat comprises of two double bedrooms, and a good-sized reception/dining room with views over the communal gardens to the rear. The flat also benefits from two bathrooms, one shower room and another well-proportioned bathroom, to include a shower over bath.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.All tenants benefit from a dedicated building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues. We also employ a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.
Located in the heart of Chelsea this spacious, first floor, two double bedroom apartment in a period, portered building is now available to rent.The flat comprises of two double bedrooms, and a good-sized reception/dining room with views over the communal gardens to the rear. The flat also benefits from two bathrooms, one shower room and another well-proportioned bathroom, to include a shower over bath.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.All tenants benefit from a dedicated building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues.
We also employ a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
65 m²
Price
£4,550
Price per m²
£70
The listing is located at Pelham Court, 145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SN, United Kingdom
Loading map