155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
£4,593 / month
The apartment consists of a large bright reception room with which opens onto a modern open plan kitchen with fully integrated appliances and stone worktops, two double bedrooms, a modern fitted bathroom, and a guest cloakroom.The apartment is situated on the third floor of a private ported building benefiting from lift service.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.Rent directly from Residential Land which manages its properties in-house so that you deal directly with the landlord. All our tenants benefit from a dedicated on-site building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues. We also employ a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.Security deposit= £4,593 (1 month's rent)Holding deposit= £1060 (1 week's rent as contribution to your first month's rent)Council Tax band- F Arrange a Viewing Request More Information Central Chelsea LocationClose to all transport linksConciergeDedicated Property Manager24 Hour Emergency Helpline & ServiceVideo Entry Phone
The apartment consists of a large bright reception room with which opens onto a modern open plan kitchen with fully integrated appliances and stone worktops, two double bedrooms, a modern fitted bathroom, and a guest cloakroom.The apartment is situated on the third floor of a private ported building benefiting from lift service.The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.Rent directly from Residential Land which manages its properties in-house so that you deal directly with the landlord. All our tenants benefit from a dedicated on-site building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues.
We also employ a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.Security deposit= £4,593 (1 month's rent)Holding deposit= £1060 (1 week's rent as contribution to your first month's rent)Council Tax band- F Arrange a Viewing Request More Information Central Chelsea LocationClose to all transport linksConciergeDedicated Property Manager24 Hour Emergency Helpline & ServiceVideo Entry Phone
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
63 m²
Price
£4,593
Price per m²
£73
The listing is located at 155-167 Fulham Road, London, SW7 3NL, United Kingdom
Loading map