Canalot Studios, 222 Kensal Road, London, W10 5DD, United Kingdom
£2,765 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This 2-bedroom apartment, situated in Golborne, London, offers a fully furnished living space equipped with modern amenities including a dishwasher, oven, washing machine, TV, and a private parking facility. Residents can enjoy a balcony or terrace, and all utility bills including water, electricity, gas, and WiFi are covered in the rental agreement. Pets are welcome, providing a comfortable and convenient home for you and your furry companions. Golborne offers vibrant surroundings with various dining options within walking distance. You’ll find Pan-n-Ice Events and Canalot Cafe in close proximity, along with DJ's Caribbean Cuisine, Big Mama's Kitchen, and the iconic Golborne Road, a notable tourist attraction. The area is enriched with the local culinary culture, making it an ideal neighborhood for food enthusiasts.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This 2-bedroom apartment, situated in Golborne, London, offers a fully furnished living space equipped with modern amenities including a dishwasher, oven, washing machine, TV, and a private parking facility. Residents can enjoy a balcony or terrace, and all utility bills including water, electricity, gas, and WiFi are covered in the rental agreement.
Pets are welcome, providing a comfortable and convenient home for you and your furry companions. Golborne offers vibrant surroundings with various dining options within walking distance. You’ll find Pan-n-Ice Events and Canalot Cafe in close proximity, along with DJ's Caribbean Cuisine, Big Mama's Kitchen, and the iconic Golborne Road, a notable tourist attraction. The area is enriched with the local culinary culture, making it an ideal neighborhood for food enthusiasts.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
£2,765
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Canalot Studios, 222 Kensal Road, London, W10 5DD, United Kingdom
Loading map