Tollgate Gardens, London, NW6 5FU, United Kingdom
£3,390 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Looking for a comfortable living space in London? This lovely 2-bedroom apartment is fully furnished and equipped, featuring an electric heating system, a balcony, and an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher. Bills, including electricity, water, internet, and gas, are fully included, creating a hassle-free living experience. Additionally, couples are welcome. Located in Tollgate Gardens, London NW6 5FU, this area is convenient for exploring dining options such as Curry House, Dumpling, and Kish Persian Restaurant, all within short walking distance. Nearby attractions like The London Car Boot Company and Saint Augustine's Kilburn Church are easily accessible. Don't wait—schedule a visit today and find your next home in London.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Looking for a comfortable living space in London? This lovely 2-bedroom apartment is fully furnished and equipped, featuring an electric heating system, a balcony, and an equipped kitchen with a dishwasher. Bills, including electricity, water, internet, and gas, are fully included, creating a hassle-free living experience.
Additionally, couples are welcome. Located in Tollgate Gardens, London NW6 5FU, this area is convenient for exploring dining options such as Curry House, Dumpling, and Kish Persian Restaurant, all within short walking distance. Nearby attractions like The London Car Boot Company and Saint Augustine's Kilburn Church are easily accessible. Don't wait—schedule a visit today and find your next home in London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
50 m²
Price
£3,390
Price per m²
£68
The listing is located at Tollgate Gardens, London, NW6 5FU, United Kingdom
Loading map