Listed 4 days ago
Black Path, London, NW6 1PN, United Kingdom
£3,982 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Located in the lively city of London, this 2-bedroom apartment offers an opportunity to reside in a dynamic urban area. Currently unverified by Spotahome, all our landlords are carefully vetted for security and reliability, ensuring a trustworthy renting experience. Situated in NW6, you can enjoy close access to diverse dining options and tasty eateries like Banana Tree, Bengal Spice, and Bibi Persian Kitchen. With additional nearby choices like Firezza Pizza and Five Guys, the area provides something for everyone.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Located in the lively city of London, this 2-bedroom apartment offers an opportunity to reside in a dynamic urban area. Currently unverified by Spotahome, all our landlords are carefully vetted for security and reliability, ensuring a trustworthy renting experience.
Situated in NW6, you can enjoy close access to diverse dining options and tasty eateries like Banana Tree, Bengal Spice, and Bibi Persian Kitchen. With additional nearby choices like Firezza Pizza and Five Guys, the area provides something for everyone.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
77 m²
Price
£3,982
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Black Path, London, NW6 1PN, United Kingdom
Loading map