Camley Street, London, N1C 4PG, United Kingdom
£5,800 / month
Selection of two double bedroom, two bathroom apartments situated within this incredible modern development. The property comprises; open plan reception room, two double bedrooms and two bathrooms. <br/><br/>The ultra modern apartments further benefit; balcony, wooden flooring, underfloor heating, modern fixtures and fittings and floor to ceiling windows. <br/><br/>The development benefits; on-site management team, concierge, lift, private roof terrace, sky lounge, meeting rooms, work from home space, dog grooming parlour, bicycle storage and high-tech gymnasium.<br/><br/>Camley Street is ideally situated moments from Coal Drops Yard with a variety of shops and eateries, ideally situated close to Kings Cross Station.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
74 m²
Price
£5,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
09-07-2026
Price per m²
£78
The listing is located at Camley Street, London, N1C 4PG, United Kingdom
Loading map