Le Pain Quotidien, 199-203 King's Road, London, SW3 5UE, United Kingdom
£5,200 / month
A bright two bedroom apartment with two bathrooms and a lovely reception room, kitchen and with excellent storage. Decorated neutrally. Fantastic location on Kings Road close to local amenities and Sloane Square Underground Station.
A bright two bedroom apartment with two bathrooms and a lovely reception room, kitchen and with excellent storage. Decorated neutrally.
Fantastic location on Kings Road close to local amenities and Sloane Square Underground Station.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
79 m²
Price
£5,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
13-05-2026
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£66
The listing is located at Le Pain Quotidien, 199-203 King's Road, London, SW3 5UE, United Kingdom
Loading map