47b Netherhall Gardens, London, NW3 5RJ, United Kingdom
£3,000 / month
A delightful 2 bedroom ground floor apartment benefiting from communal gardens in this period conversion in Hampstead. The property is walking distance to the shops and amenities of Hampstead Village (Northern Line). Accommodation comprises reception room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, family bathroom. Sole Agent.
A delightful 2 bedroom ground floor apartment benefiting from communal gardens in this period conversion in Hampstead. The property is walking distance to the shops and amenities of Hampstead Village (Northern Line).
Accommodation comprises reception room, kitchen, 2 bedrooms, family bathroom. Sole Agent.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
£3,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-07-2026
Garden
Yes
City north
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at 47b Netherhall Gardens, London, NW3 5RJ, United Kingdom
Loading map