Listed today
Compass School Southwark, Clements Road, London, SE16 4EE, United Kingdom
£4,410 / month
Brand new development bringing an incredibly design-led two bed apartment. Private balcony, spacious layout and well equipped kitchen. Access to a wide range of unbeatable facilities.
Brand new development bringing an incredibly design-led two bed apartment. Private balcony, spacious layout and well equipped kitchen.
Access to a wide range of unbeatable facilities.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
85 m²
Price
£4,410
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Compass School Southwark, Clements Road, London, SE16 4EE, United Kingdom
Loading map