Listed today
Dexters, 123 Wapping High Street, London, E1W 3NX, United Kingdom
£2,557 / month
Champs is pleased to present this Studio, The property comes with first 12 months free WIFI.The property designed by world - renowned architects, Patel Taylor, and this apartment is the striking new centre piece of London Dock offering light, space and expansive views across the Capital.Overlooking the spectacular Gauging Square with its magnificent water features, shops and restaurants, Cashmere Wharf is at heart of life at London Dock. Residents can enjoy the 24-hour concierge, gymnasium and heated swimming pool, steam room, sauna, jacuzzi, private cinema and virtual golf suite.The location around the apartment is also traffic friendly, just 12mins waling to the nearest Shadwell ( DLR ) Station13mins walling to the Aldgate East Station ( Hammersmith & City Line ) , you could take the tube to everywhere of London without any pressure.
Champs is pleased to present this Studio, The property comes with first 12 months free WIFI.The property designed by world - renowned architects, Patel Taylor, and this apartment is the striking new centre piece of London Dock offering light, space and expansive views across the Capital.Overlooking the spectacular Gauging Square with its magnificent water features, shops and restaurants, Cashmere Wharf is at heart of life at London Dock.
Residents can enjoy the 24-hour concierge, gymnasium and heated swimming pool, steam room, sauna, jacuzzi, private cinema and virtual golf suite.The location around the apartment is also traffic friendly, just 12mins waling to the nearest Shadwell ( DLR ) Station13mins walling to the Aldgate East Station ( Hammersmith & City Line ) , you could take the tube to everywhere of London without any pressure.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
£2,557
Price per m²
£64
The listing is located at Dexters, 123 Wapping High Street, London, E1W 3NX, United Kingdom
Loading map