7 rooms house of 64m² in Birmingham

291 Dawlish Road, Stirchley, B29 7AU, United Kingdom

£586 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

291 Dawlish Road, Stirchley, B29 7AU, United Kingdom | 7 bed house for rent #156196632 | Rentberry

7 Double Bedrooms *7 Bathrooms Available From: *Price: £135.00 PPPW / £520.00 PPPCM Bills Not Included *12 Month Contract This is a fully furnished, newly renovated, seven double bedroom property, all with en-suite bathrooms. The property has one reception room and a fully fitted kitchen which comes complete with a microwave, a washing machine and a fridge-freezer. This property has been finished to a high standard and is fully alarmed.

Property type

house

Rooms

7

Size

64 m²

Price

£586

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

City center

Yes

Price per m²

£9

Map

The listing is located at 291 Dawlish Road, Stirchley, B29 7AU, United Kingdom

Loading map