11 Muswell Avenue, London, N10 2EB, United Kingdom
£1,906 / month
3 BED GARDEN FLAT! Located in Muswell Hill this well presented top floor flat with leafy views in the centre of Muswell Hill which offers excellent accommodation. The generous reception room enjoys a period feature fire place. There are three double bedrooms and a modern family bathroom. The spacious separate kitchen/diner has ample light and good storage space.Situated in central Muswell Hill, moments away from the varied shops, restaurants and cinema that make this such a popular location. Excellent primary and secondary schools are a short walk away. The East Finchley Underground (Northern Line) is approximately 15 minutes walk away, or alternatively hop on the efficient buses on Fortis Green
3 BED GARDEN FLAT! Located in Muswell Hill this well presented top floor flat with leafy views in the centre of Muswell Hill which offers excellent accommodation. The generous reception room enjoys a period feature fire place. There are three double bedrooms and a modern family bathroom. The spacious separate kitchen/diner has ample light and good storage space.Situated in central Muswell Hill, moments away from the varied shops, restaurants and cinema that make this such a popular location.
Excellent primary and secondary schools are a short walk away. The East Finchley Underground (Northern Line) is approximately 15 minutes walk away, or alternatively hop on the efficient buses on Fortis Green
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
36 m²
Price
£1,906
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 11 Muswell Avenue, London, N10 2EB, United Kingdom
Loading map