32 Acacia Road, London, NW8 6AS, United Kingdom
£4,400 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished 3-bedroom apartment in London features individual air conditioning units and includes an equipped kitchen, balcony, central heated water system, and a central heating system. Smoking is allowed, and overnight guests are permitted. Note that there is no internet access and tenants are responsible for periodic cleaning. The property is situated in London with exciting nearby attractions. You can find the prestigious Drunch Regents Park within walking distance, as well as the George Frampton Blue Plaque. A variety of dining options are close, including Indian Kitchen, Brown's of Saint John's Wood, and Zinos Corner. Discover shops and leisure destinations like High Street, offering convenience and entertainment around the corner.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished 3-bedroom apartment in London features individual air conditioning units and includes an equipped kitchen, balcony, central heated water system, and a central heating system. Smoking is allowed, and overnight guests are permitted. Note that there is no internet access and tenants are responsible for periodic cleaning.
The property is situated in London with exciting nearby attractions. You can find the prestigious Drunch Regents Park within walking distance, as well as the George Frampton Blue Plaque. A variety of dining options are close, including Indian Kitchen, Brown's of Saint John's Wood, and Zinos Corner. Discover shops and leisure destinations like High Street, offering convenience and entertainment around the corner.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
67 m²
Price
£4,400
Price per m²
£66
The listing is located at 32 Acacia Road, London, NW8 6AS, United Kingdom
Loading map