Lovisa, 132b Kensington High Street, London, W8 5SF, United Kingdom
£20,085 / month
Well presented throughout, this stunning 3 bedroom penthouse benefits from a beautiful private terrace, en-suite to both bedrooms, open-plan kitchen and an excellent location.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
121 m²
Price
£20,085
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£166
The listing is located at Lovisa, 132b Kensington High Street, London, W8 5SF, United Kingdom
Loading map