80 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5UF, United Kingdom
£7,995 / month
A newly refurbished modern apartment (with direct lift access) located in the heart of Kensington. The property comes with access to the communal garden square.<br/><br/>Lexham Gardens is a pretty garden square located just off Marloes Road and 0.5 miles from High Street Kensington. The area is well serviced by a plethora of boutique shops, food markets (M&S and Whole Foods) and transport links are excellent with Circle and District Line Tube Station accessed via Kensington Mall.
A newly refurbished modern apartment (with direct lift access) located in the heart of Kensington. The property comes with access to the communal garden square.<br/><br/>Lexham Gardens is a pretty garden square located just off Marloes Road and 0.5 miles from High Street Kensington.
The area is well serviced by a plethora of boutique shops, food markets (M&S and Whole Foods) and transport links are excellent with Circle and District Line Tube Station accessed via Kensington Mall.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
134 m²
Price
£7,995
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
13-05-2026
Elevator
Yes
Garden
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£60
The listing is located at 80 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 5UF, United Kingdom
Loading map