43-44 Rutland Gate, London, SW7 1PB, United Kingdom
£11,050 / month
Expertly remodelled and finished to an impeccable standard with feature timber walls, hidden storage and a wealth of entertaining space, this impressive 3 bedroom luxury apartment is arranged over two floors.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
211 m²
Price
£11,050
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Luxury
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 43-44 Rutland Gate, London, SW7 1PB, United Kingdom
Loading map