Listed today
Inglefield Square, Prusom Street, London, E1W 3RS, United Kingdom
£3,960 / month
Description A brand new two-bedroom apartment is now available to rent at 3 Boxwood Gardens, London, E1W 2DU, located within the prestigious London Dock development. This modern home features two spacious bedrooms, a high-spec open-plan kitchen and living area, and contemporary finishes throughout. Residents will benefit from luxury on-site amenities including a 24-hour concierge, gym, swimming pool, spa, cinema room, and communal gardens. Ideally situated near Tower Hill and Wapping stations, with easy access to the City, Canary Wharf, and local riverside attractions, this property offers both convenience and comfort for modern London living. Deposit: £ Holding Deposit: £876.92
Description A brand new two-bedroom apartment is now available to rent at 3 Boxwood Gardens, London, E1W 2DU, located within the prestigious London Dock development. This modern home features two spacious bedrooms, a high-spec open-plan kitchen and living area, and contemporary finishes throughout. Residents will benefit from luxury on-site amenities including a 24-hour concierge, gym, swimming pool, spa, cinema room, and communal gardens.
Ideally situated near Tower Hill and Wapping stations, with easy access to the City, Canary Wharf, and local riverside attractions, this property offers both convenience and comfort for modern London living. Deposit: £ Holding Deposit: £876.92
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
76 m²
Price
£3,960
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
05-09-2026
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Inglefield Square, Prusom Street, London, E1W 3RS, United Kingdom
Loading map