Listed today
3 Boxwood Gardens, London, E1W 2DU, United Kingdom
£15,779 / month
Welcome to this charming apartment in London. This amazing property features a cozy bedroom with a king bed, a lovely bathroom with a bathtub, and an additional living space with a full bed. Guests can enjoy the pleasant amenities such as an iron, hair dryer, AC, and heating. Whether you're here for business or leisure, this beautiful apartment is the perfect home away from home. We hope you enjoy what our place and London has to offer.
Welcome to this charming apartment in London. This amazing property features a cozy bedroom with a king bed, a lovely bathroom with a bathtub, and an additional living space with a full bed. Guests can enjoy the pleasant amenities such as an iron, hair dryer, AC, and heating.
Whether you're here for business or leisure, this beautiful apartment is the perfect home away from home. We hope you enjoy what our place and London has to offer.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
300 m²
Price
£15,779
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 3 Boxwood Gardens, London, E1W 2DU, United Kingdom
Loading map