The Hub, 8 Fairhazel Gardens, London, NW6 3SG, United Kingdom
£10,000 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This spacious and fully furnished 4-bedroom apartment in London offers a comfortable living experience. It includes central heating, air conditioning, an equipped kitchen, a private washing machine, a TV, and a balcony or terrace. Bills for electricity, water, gas, and wifi are included in the rent. Overnight guests are allowed, making this location ideal for professionals, couples, families, students, and Erasmus. Located in London NW6, the apartment is surrounded by convenient amenities and attractions. Within a short distance, you'll find The Arches and various dining options such as Pho, Singapore Garden, and Nona Italian restaurant. Fairprice Supermarket is nearby for groceries, and cultural landmarks like Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead are also in the vicinity.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This spacious and fully furnished 4-bedroom apartment in London offers a comfortable living experience. It includes central heating, air conditioning, an equipped kitchen, a private washing machine, a TV, and a balcony or terrace. Bills for electricity, water, gas, and wifi are included in the rent. Overnight guests are allowed, making this location ideal for professionals, couples, families, students, and Erasmus.
Located in London NW6, the apartment is surrounded by convenient amenities and attractions. Within a short distance, you'll find The Arches and various dining options such as Pho, Singapore Garden, and Nona Italian restaurant. Fairprice Supermarket is nearby for groceries, and cultural landmarks like Chabad Lubavitch of West Hampstead are also in the vicinity.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
198 m²
Price
£10,000
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at The Hub, 8 Fairhazel Gardens, London, NW6 3SG, United Kingdom
Loading map