8 Fairholme Road, London, W14 9JU, United Kingdom
£8,625 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this spacious 4-bedroom apartment in the vibrant area of North End, London. Fully furnished and featuring an equipped kitchen, this property is perfect for comfortable city living. Additionally, all bills, including electricity, water, gas, and WiFi, are included, providing added convenience. This listing is not personally verified by Spotahome, but rest assured, all landlords undergo thorough vetting by us for your safety and peace of mind. The property is situated in North End, a neighborhood offering a variety of amenities right at your doorstep. Explore nearby dining options such as Mamma Anna & Co and Venice Pizzeria, or take in the cultural landmarks like the Antonia White Plaque and the Blue Plaque Mahatma Gandhi. Don't miss out on this opportunity to secure a well-located and comfortable new home!
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this spacious 4-bedroom apartment in the vibrant area of North End, London. Fully furnished and featuring an equipped kitchen, this property is perfect for comfortable city living. Additionally, all bills, including electricity, water, gas, and WiFi, are included, providing added convenience. This listing is not personally verified by Spotahome, but rest assured, all landlords undergo thorough vetting by us for your safety and peace of mind.
The property is situated in North End, a neighborhood offering a variety of amenities right at your doorstep. Explore nearby dining options such as Mamma Anna & Co and Venice Pizzeria, or take in the cultural landmarks like the Antonia White Plaque and the Blue Plaque Mahatma Gandhi. Don't miss out on this opportunity to secure a well-located and comfortable new home!
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
99 m²
Price
£8,625
Price per m²
£87
The listing is located at 8 Fairholme Road, London, W14 9JU, United Kingdom
Loading map