4 rooms house of 15m² in Nottingham

46 Lenton Boulevard, Nottingham, NG7 2ES, United Kingdom

£369 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

4 Bedroom Terraced To Rentin Nottingham-£85 pw

Excellent location EPC RATING D Fully furnished throughout Suitable of UoN Good transport links COUNCIL TAX B Deposit 300.00 per person Good size bedrooms Seperate Shower room Bills inclusive option availableSpacious 4 Bedroom student property located on the Boulevard in Lenton! Consisting of 4 double bedrooms, 1 bathroom & 1 shower room, a separate lounge area, a modern fitted kitchen and a small yard out back. It is close to various UoN sites by foot/public transport. Nearby amenities include a Sainsbury Local, Barclays bank, pharmacy and various independent eating outlets.Your belongings will be covered with Howden. A holding deposit equivalent to one weeks rent as well as a security deposit of £300 will be taken per person. Holding deposits will be used for part payment of the first months rent required under the Assured Shorthold Tenancy.

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

15 m²

Price

£369

Price per m²

£25

Map

The listing is located at 46 Lenton Boulevard, Nottingham, NG7 2ES, United Kingdom

Loading map