40 Grayling Road, London, N16 0BT, United Kingdom
£12,000 / month
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this inviting 5-bedroom apartment available for rent in the Lordship neighborhood of London. This fully furnished unit comes equipped with a central heating system, a well-equipped kitchen featuring a washing machine, dryer, oven, dishwasher, and television. Additionally, the building offers concierge service for added convenience. All bills are included, providing a hassle-free living experience. Please note that this property has not been personally verified by Spotahome, but all landlords go through a rigorous vetting process to ensure reliability. Lordship is a lively area in London with various attractions nearby. Beis Pinchos and Heart of Cake restaurants are located close to the apartment, offering delightful dining options. Historical landmarks like Saint Mary's Lodge and Commonwealth War Memorial are also within easy reach. Enhance your urban living experience by making this apartment your home.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this inviting 5-bedroom apartment available for rent in the Lordship neighborhood of London. This fully furnished unit comes equipped with a central heating system, a well-equipped kitchen featuring a washing machine, dryer, oven, dishwasher, and television. Additionally, the building offers concierge service for added convenience. All bills are included, providing a hassle-free living experience.
Please note that this property has not been personally verified by Spotahome, but all landlords go through a rigorous vetting process to ensure reliability. Lordship is a lively area in London with various attractions nearby. Beis Pinchos and Heart of Cake restaurants are located close to the apartment, offering delightful dining options. Historical landmarks like Saint Mary's Lodge and Commonwealth War Memorial are also within easy reach. Enhance your urban living experience by making this apartment your home.
Property type
flat
Rooms
5
Size
215 m²
Price
£12,000
Price per m²
£56
The listing is located at 40 Grayling Road, London, N16 0BT, United Kingdom
Loading map