1 room flat of 38m² in London

52 Holland Road, London, W14 8HL, United Kingdom

£1,863 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

52 Holland Road, London, W14 8HL, United Kingdom | 1 bed apartment for rent #138314232 | Rentberry

Property featuresDeposit £2150EPC Rating DCouncil tax band Dlight and airy furnished 1 bedroom flatLocated close to the transport links of Kensington Olympia station.Available nowAvailable now is this charming furnished 1 bedroom flat located in Holland Road, Kensington close to the transport links of Kensington Olympia station. The property which is situated on the 2nd floor, measures app. 331 sq ft and comprises open-plan living space with fitted kitchen, double bedroom and shower-room.Tenancy InformationFees

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

38 m²

Price

£1,863

Price per m²

£49

Map

The listing is located at 52 Holland Road, London, W14 8HL, United Kingdom

Loading map