55 Kitchener Road, Stirchley, B29 7QE, United Kingdom
£521 / month
3 Bedrooms *2 Bathrooms Available From: *Price: £120.00 PPPW / £520.00 PPPCM 12 Month Contract This property is a fully furnished three-bedroom house, consisting of three double bedrooms and two bathrooms. There is a fully fitted kitchen and a cosy reception room. The property benefits from its own garden.
3 Bedrooms *2 Bathrooms Available From: *Price: £120.00 PPPW / £520.00 PPPCM 12 Month Contract This property is a fully furnished three-bedroom house, consisting of three double bedrooms and two bathrooms.
There is a fully fitted kitchen and a cosy reception room. The property benefits from its own garden.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
57 m²
Price
£521
Price per m²
£9
The listing is located at 55 Kitchener Road, Stirchley, B29 7QE, United Kingdom
Loading map