89 Willows Crescent, Highgate, B12 9NE, United Kingdom
£391 / month
*7 Double Bedrooms *3 Bathrooms *Available From: *Price: £90.00 PPPW / £390.00 PPPCM *Bills NOT Included *12 Month Contract This beautifully furnished seven-bedroom property offers a generous living space, including three stylish bathrooms. The open-plan kitchen and living area is designed for both comfort and convenience, featuring all the essential appliances for modern living. Perfect for larger groups, the property is ideally located with excellent transport links to the city centre, making it a fantastic choice for students.
*7 Double Bedrooms *3 Bathrooms *Available From: *Price: £90.00 PPPW / £390.00 PPPCM *Bills NOT Included *12 Month Contract This beautifully furnished seven-bedroom property offers a generous living space, including three stylish bathrooms. The open-plan kitchen and living area is designed for both comfort and convenience, featuring all the essential appliances for modern living.
Perfect for larger groups, the property is ideally located with excellent transport links to the city centre, making it a fantastic choice for students.
Property type
house
Rooms
7
Size
48 m²
Price
£391
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
15-07-2026
Price per m²
£8
The listing is located at 89 Willows Crescent, Highgate, B12 9NE, United Kingdom
Loading map