9 Doughty Street, London, WC1N 2PL, United Kingdom
£7,140 / month
The Livinc Standard, at no extra cost Full furnished apartments that are ready to move in All bills included Fast Wi-Fi Kitchen space Professionally cleaned apartments, before check-in and after check-out Regular Housekeeping (subject to property) Dedicated Livinc Agent –
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
136 m²
Price
£7,140
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 9 Doughty Street, London, WC1N 2PL, United Kingdom
Loading map