Listed yesterday
9 Petersham Mews, London, SW7 5NS, United Kingdom
£9,534 / month
A beautifully presented three bedroom Mews house in South Kensington, SW7.
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
183 m²
Price
£9,534
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 9 Petersham Mews, London, SW7 5NS, United Kingdom
Loading map