91 Downs Park Road, Lower Clapton, London, E5 8JE, United Kingdom
£2,940 / month
Property features- Desirable location Short-let Pricing is subject to availability and season. Higher rates
Property features- Desirable location Short-let Pricing is subject to availability and season.
Higher rates
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
56 m²
Price
£2,940
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 91 Downs Park Road, Lower Clapton, London, E5 8JE, United Kingdom
Loading map