Abbey Medical Centre, 85 Abbey Road, London, NW8 0AG, United Kingdom
£3,748 / month
Summary - Bedrooms 2 | Bathrooms 2 | Receptions 1A modern two bedroom apartment located on the second floor offering two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, large open plan reception area and fully equipped kitchen, juliette balcony and plenty of storage.The building is located on the famous Abbey Road, moments from the amenities of St. John's Wood High Street and St. John's Wood Underground (Jubilee Line).
Summary - Bedrooms 2 | Bathrooms 2 | Receptions 1A modern two bedroom apartment located on the second floor offering two double bedrooms, two bathrooms, large open plan reception area and fully equipped kitchen, juliette balcony and plenty of storage.The building is located on the famous Abbey Road, moments from the amenities of St.
John's Wood High Street and St. John's Wood Underground (Jubilee Line).
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
75 m²
Price
£3,748
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-02-2026
City north
Yes
City west
Yes
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Abbey Medical Centre, 85 Abbey Road, London, NW8 0AG, United Kingdom
Loading map