Listed yesterday
Acton Street, Middlesbrough, TS1 3JB, United Kingdom
£650 / month
Property Reference: . Unfurnished, white goods included, oven & hob, fridge & washing machine included. Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £650.00 per month (£150.00 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £750.00 - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes unfurnished - Available to move in from 10 May 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 3 - Students welcome to enquire - No Smokers - Bills not included - Property has parking - Property has garden access - EPC Rating: D If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees. **
Property Reference: . Unfurnished, white goods included, oven & hob, fridge & washing machine included. Summary & Exclusions: - Rent Amount: £650.00 per month (£150.00 per week) - Deposit / Bond: £750.00 - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathrooms - Property comes unfurnished - Available to move in from 10 May 2026 - Maximum number of tenants is 3 - Students welcome to enquire - No Smokers - Bills not included - Property has parking - Property has garden access - EPC Rating: D If calling, please quote reference: Fees: You will not be charged any admin fees.
**
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
51 m²
Price
£650
Price per m²
£13
The listing is located at Acton Street, Middlesbrough, TS1 3JB, United Kingdom
Loading map