Listed today
203 Marsh Wall, London, E14 9NF, United Kingdom
£3,336 / month
A luxurious 2 bed 2 bath apartment located on the 32nd floor boasting expansive views of Canary Wharf, offering a bright living space, swimming pool, gym and communal terrace, with 24h concierge.Long let
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
7 m²
Price
£3,336
Price per m²
£477
The listing is located at 203 Marsh Wall, London, E14 9NF, United Kingdom
Loading map